2020 SCHEDULE
  1. DATE
    OPPONENT
    TIME
    LOCATION
  2. FEB 11
    Dr. Phillips High School
    7:00 PM
    The First Academy
  3. FEB 13
    The First Academy
    7:00 PM
    The First Academy
  4. FEB 17
    Melbourne High School
    7:00 PM
    Rockledge High School
  5. FEB 18
    Eau Gallie High School
    4:00 PM
    Rockledge High School
  6. TBD
    TBD
    TBD
    Rockledge High School
  7. FEB 24
    Astronaut High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  8. FEB 26
    Palm Bay High School
    6:00 PM
    Palm Bay High School
  9. MAR 2
    Satellite High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  10. MAR 4
    Titusville High School
    6:00 PM
    Eastern Florida State College
  11. MAR 9
    Heritage High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  12. MAR 11
    Cocoa High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  13. MAR 12
    Timber Creek High School
    7:00 PM
    Timber Creek High School
  14. MAR 16
    Sebastian River High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  15. MAR 17
    Sarasota High School
    7:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  16. MAR 19
    Clarkstown South High School (NY)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  17. MAR 23
    Bayside High School
    6:00 PM
    Bayside High School
  18. MAR 25
    Merritt Island High School
    6:00 PM
    Merritt Island High School
  19. MAR 26
    New Smyrna Beach High School
    7:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  20. MAR 31
    St. Charles North High School (IL)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  21. APR 1
    Space Coast High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  22. APR 2
    Vero Beach High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  23. APR 6
    Melbourne High School
    6:00 PM
    Melbourne High School
  24. APR 9
    Eau Gallie High School
    6:00 PM
    Eau Gallie High School
  25. APR 13
    Rockledge High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  26. APR 16
    Spruce Creek High School
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  27. APR 20
    Cocoa Beach High School (Senior Night)
    6:00 PM
    USSSA Space Coast Stadium
  28. APR 23
    Hagerty High School
    6:00 PM
    Hagerty High School